Innovative Business Change Solutions Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09703921

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Innovative Business Change Solutions Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 July 2015. Its current registered address is in Stafford, Staffordshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09703921

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 July 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

24 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £14,443
of which Cash £14,443
Total Assets £14,443
Current Liabilities £3,209
Net Current Assets £11,234
Total Net Worth £11,235

Previous Names

  • ALAN JELF CONSULTANT LTD, active until 14 October 2016

Company Officers

  • JELF, Alan John

    Director

    Appointed on 27 July 2015

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Consultant

    Month of birth: April 1956

    MS K WILKINSON
    6
    Kentmere Avenue
    Rochdale
    Lancashire
    OL12 9EE
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 03/08/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 9 August 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 26 July 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X6CFPN0B. Transaction: MzE4MjYxOTgzMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 27 April 2017 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 July 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 July 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X65937Z6. Transaction: MzE3NDYxMDI2OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 14 October 2016 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X5HK4NM2. Transaction: MzE1OTcyMTIxOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 4 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 26 July 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5COPDFK. Transaction: MzE1NDUwNjgxOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 27 July 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X4CEJ6KR. Transaction: MzEyNzc3NzEzNWFkaXF6a2N4.

All public sector data is licensed under the

kazino-dzhek.ru is a website.

178.62.216.136 Mon, 28 Aug 2017 09:54:28 +0100


Related pages


saxon leather boltonpallet brewpayment protection scotlandlightline pilgrimagesjs seatingstrangford college carrowdoresuisse credit capitalaycliffe dance academyalfa investment managementsevenseas international ltdmastech trainingessendine db primarytravelicosic code environmental consultingdiscretionary unit fund managerssoutham family planning cliniclavelle divisionconex europe ltdcalder valley marineswitch2mobilecastle arms bolsoverpmc connectcaerphilly refuse collectiondarren snookesgalvin weston charbonnel et walkerferndown dinertemplink agencygaz1 companies houseea ellisonuhypeamicorp londonbuxton butchersdip this hydrographicsaccess parkourkatie souza expected end ministriesaim aviation henshallsglobal metcorp ltdaggron dbmill valley breweryfairplace garage burgess hillrjb stone wholesalecranfield coloursguy forman architectjudds transporthytorc unex ltdmsc industrial wednesburyrolls royce industrial power india limitedwindsor rugby league clubmotorsport wheels stockportthompson auctions harrogatesafetech systems ltdtyneside home improvementsmortgage hutwest essex property services ltd woodford greencastle bromwich gazetteshampers church strettonxpansisaxios systems plcunivar tamworthadvanced veterinary care lisburnbh asset managementwestcott recruitment818 sports llcbelion partnerssmg crawleyaerial telephones portsmouthagelef shippingosman murgianporterhouse loughorabney garsden mcdonaldtoyota tsusho sugar trading ltdaronex developmentskeya whitechapeljohnson controls waterloovillewelplexbangla express birminghamnaz burger hounslowgranville towers addressruby johalhope church orpington